Skip to main content

When Details
Upcoming Games
2/7   Wed @Big Bend
2/7   Wed @Big Bend
2/9   Fri Whitworth Invitational
2/9   Fri Whitworth Invitational
2/10   Sat Columbia Basin
2/10   Sat Columbia Basin
2/16   Fri @Lewis & Clark
2/16   Fri @Lewis & Clark
2/17   Sat @Umpqua CC
2/17   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
2/17   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
2/18   Sun @Lane CC
2/18   Sun Whitworth University
2/21   Wed Blue Mountain
2/21   Wed Blue Mountain
2/24   Sat @U.Puget Sound
2/24   Sat @U.Puget Sound
2/24   Sat @Everett CC
2/24   Sat @Yakima Valley
2/24   Sat @Yakima Valley
2/25   Sun @Skagit Valley
2/25   Sun @Everett CC
2/28   Wed Walla Walla
2/28   Wed Walla Walla
3/1   Fri @Tacoma, WA, Campus Track UPS Ed Boitano Invite
3/1   Fri @Tacoma, WA, Campus Track UPS Ed Boitano Invite
3/2   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
3/3   Sun Whitworth University
3/6   Wed @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st & 2nd Rounds
3/6   Wed @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round
3/9   Sat @Pierce College Pre-season Crossover
3/9   Sat @Skagit Valley
3/9   Sat @Mt.Hood CC Pre-season Crossover
3/10   Sun @Centralia College Pre-season Crossover
3/10   Sun @Everett CC Pre-season Crossover
3/10   Sun @Skagit Valley
3/15   Fri @Blue Mountain
3/15   Fri @Bellevue College
3/15   Fri @Bellevue College
3/16   Sat @Highline College
3/16   Sat Bellevue College
3/16   Sat Sam Adams
3/16   Sat Sam Adams
3/16   Sat @Treasure Valley 12:00 pm MST
3/16   Sat @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: semi-final and final
3/16   Sat @Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: Semi-finals & Finals
3/17   Sun Bellevue College
3/21   Thu Buc Scoring Invite/Multi
3/21   Thu Buc Scoring Invite/Multi
3/22   Fri @Walla Walla
3/23   Sat @Columbia Basin
3/27   Wed Wenatchee Valley
3/30   Sat @Treasure Valley
3/30   Sat @Treasure Valley
3/30   Sat @Wenatchee Valley
3/30   Sat North Idaho
4/3   Wed Walla Walla
4/5   Fri Whitworth World Peace
4/5   Fri Whitworth World Peace
4/5   Fri Yakima Valley
4/6   Sat @Walla Walla
4/6   Sat Wenatchee Valley
4/7   Sun @Columbia Basin
4/7   Sun @Columbia Basin
4/10   Wed @Columbia Basin
4/12   Fri @Nampa, ID, Bohner Track NNU Invite
4/12   Fri @Nampa, ID, Bohner Track NNU Invite
4/13   Sat Columbia Basin
4/13   Sat @North Idaho
4/14   Sun @Olympic College NWAC League Match
4/14   Sun @Olympic College NWAC League Match
4/17   Wed Blue Mountain
4/20   Sat Highline College
4/20   Sat @Blue Mountain
4/20   Sat @Ellensburg, WA, Sports Complex Central Washington Invite
4/20   Sat @Ellensburg, WA, Sports Complex Central Washington Invite
4/20   Sat @Opponent TBA Crossover Tournament
4/21   Sun @Opponent TBA Crossover Tournament
4/22   Mon @Grays Harbor NWAC League Match
4/22   Mon @Grays Harbor NWAC League Match
4/24   Wed @Treasure Valley
4/26   Fri Blue Mountain
4/26   Fri @Corvallis, OR, Whyte Track OSU High Performance
4/26   Fri @Corvallis, OR, Whyte Track OSU High Performance
4/27   Sat Treasure Valley
4/27   Sat Treasure Valley
4/27   Sat Treasure Valley
4/27   Sat Treasure Valley
4/28   Sun @Highline College NWAC League Match
4/28   Sun @Highline College NWAC League Match
4/29   Mon NWAC Combined Events
4/29   Mon @Eugene, OR, Lane CC Track NWAC Combined Events
4/29   Mon NWAC Combined Events
4/29   Mon @Eugene, OR, Lane CC Track NWAC Combined Events
5/1   Wed @Big Bend
5/3   Fri Walla Walla
5/3   Fri Bellevue College
5/3   Fri Bellevue College
5/4   Sat Big Bend
5/4   Sat Columbia Basin