When |
Details |
Upcoming Games |
2/28 Wed |
Walla Walla |
2/28 Wed |
Walla Walla |
3/1 Fri |
@Tacoma, WA, Campus Track UPS Ed Boitano Invite |
3/1 Fri |
@Tacoma, WA, Campus Track UPS Ed Boitano Invite |
3/2 Sat |
@Wenatchee Valley |
3/3 Sun |
Whitworth University |
3/6 Wed |
@Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st & 2nd Rounds |
3/6 Wed |
@Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round |
3/9 Sat |
@Pierce College Pre-season Crossover |
3/9 Sat |
@Skagit Valley |
3/9 Sat |
@Mt.Hood CC Pre-season Crossover |
3/10 Sun |
@Centralia College Pre-season Crossover |
3/10 Sun |
@Everett CC Pre-season Crossover |
3/10 Sun |
@Skagit Valley |
3/15 Fri |
@Blue Mountain |
3/15 Fri |
@Bellevue College |
3/15 Fri |
@Bellevue College |
3/16 Sat |
@Highline College |
3/16 Sat |
Bellevue College |
3/16 Sat |
Sam Adams |
3/16 Sat |
Sam Adams |
3/16 Sat |
@Treasure Valley 12:00 pm MST |
3/16 Sat |
@Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: semi-final and final |
3/16 Sat |
@Pasco, WA NWAC Championships: Semi-finals & Finals |
3/17 Sun |
Bellevue College |
3/21 Thu |
Buc Scoring Invite/Multi |
3/21 Thu |
Buc Scoring Invite/Multi |
3/22 Fri |
@Walla Walla |
3/23 Sat |
@Columbia Basin |
3/27 Wed |
Wenatchee Valley |
3/30 Sat |
@Treasure Valley |
3/30 Sat |
@Treasure Valley |
3/30 Sat |
@Wenatchee Valley |
3/30 Sat |
North Idaho |
4/3 Wed |
Walla Walla |
4/5 Fri |
Whitworth World Peace |
4/5 Fri |
Whitworth World Peace |
4/5 Fri |
Yakima Valley |
4/6 Sat |
@Walla Walla |
4/6 Sat |
Wenatchee Valley |
4/7 Sun |
@Columbia Basin |
4/7 Sun |
@Columbia Basin |
4/10 Wed |
@Columbia Basin |
4/12 Fri |
@Nampa, ID, Bohner Track NNU Invite |
4/12 Fri |
@Nampa, ID, Bohner Track NNU Invite |
4/13 Sat |
Columbia Basin |
4/13 Sat |
@North Idaho |
4/14 Sun |
@Olympic College NWAC League Match |
4/14 Sun |
@Olympic College NWAC League Match |
4/17 Wed |
Blue Mountain |
4/20 Sat |
Highline College |
4/20 Sat |
@Blue Mountain |
4/20 Sat |
@Ellensburg, WA, Sports Complex Central Washington Invite |
4/20 Sat |
@Ellensburg, WA, Sports Complex Central Washington Invite |
4/20 Sat |
@Opponent TBA Crossover Tournament |
4/21 Sun |
@Opponent TBA Crossover Tournament |
4/22 Mon |
@Grays Harbor NWAC League Match |
4/22 Mon |
@Grays Harbor NWAC League Match |
4/24 Wed |
@Treasure Valley |
4/26 Fri |
Blue Mountain |
4/26 Fri |
@Corvallis, OR, Whyte Track OSU High Performance |
4/26 Fri |
@Corvallis, OR, Whyte Track OSU High Performance |
4/27 Sat |
Treasure Valley |
4/27 Sat |
Treasure Valley |
4/27 Sat |
Treasure Valley |
4/27 Sat |
Treasure Valley |
4/28 Sun |
@Highline College NWAC League Match |
4/28 Sun |
@Highline College NWAC League Match |
4/29 Mon |
@Eugene, OR, Lane CC Track NWAC Combined Events |
4/29 Mon |
@Eugene, OR, Lane CC Track NWAC Combined Events |
5/1 Wed |
@Big Bend |
5/3 Fri |
Walla Walla |
5/3 Fri |
Bellevue College |
5/3 Fri |
Bellevue College |
5/4 Sat |
Big Bend |
5/4 Sat |
Columbia Basin |
5/8 Wed |
Yakima Valley |
5/8 Wed |
Whitworth Last Chances |
5/8 Wed |
Whitworth Last Chance |
5/10 Fri |
@Yakima Valley |
5/11 Sat |
@Yakima Valley |
5/11 Sat |
@Wenatchee Valley |
5/11 Sat |
@Wenatchee, WA NWAC Championship Tournament |
5/11 Sat |
@Wenatchee, WA NWAC Championship Tournament |
5/12 Sun |
@Southwestern Oregon CC |
5/12 Sun |
@Southwestern Oregon CC |
5/17 Fri |
@TBD Super Regionals |
5/19 Sun |
@Apple Tree, Yakima, WA NWAC Championship Tournament |
5/19 Sun |
@Apple Tree, Yakima, WA NWAC Championship Tournament |
5/20 Mon |
@Gresham, OR, Mt. Hood CC NWAC Championship |
5/20 Mon |
@Gresham, OR, Mt. Hood CC NWAC Championship |
5/23 Thu |
@Longview, WA NWAC Championships |