Skip to main content

To view results, please visit https://nwacsports.org

Date Day Opponent Location
10/21 Fri   3 p.m. Multiple opponents - Blue Mtn and Columbia Basin SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
10/26 Wed   4 p.m. Whitworth University - Scrimmage SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
10/29 Sat   11 a.m. Multiple opponents - Big Bend and Walla Walla (scrimmage) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/5 Sat   Multiple opponents - Yakima and Everett (scrimmage) Yakima, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/11 Fri   7:30 p.m. CCS Alumni - SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/19 Sat   1 p.m. SEU Puyallup - Motion SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/25-11/27 Fri-Sun   Multiple opponents - Red Devil Classic (tournament) Longview, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/2-12/4 Fri-Sun   Multiple opponents - Bigfoot Classic (tournament) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/9 Fri   2 p.m. Clark College - at CBC Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/10 Sat   Noon Mt.Hood CC - at CBC Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/17 Sat   Air Force - Fairchild AFB SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/29 Thu   6 p.m. Everett CC - Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/30 Fri   Highline College - Des Moines, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/4 Wed   7:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) Pendleton, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/7 Sat   4 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/11 Wed   7:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/15 Sun   4 p.m. Treasure Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/16 Mon   4 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/18 Wed   7:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) Yakima, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/21 Sat   4 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/25 Wed   7:30 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/1 Wed   7:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/4 Sat   4 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) Moses Lake, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/8 Wed   7:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/11 Sat   4 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/15 Wed   7:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/18 Sat   4 p.m. Treasure Valley - 4 p.m. (Mountain Time) (ER) Ontario, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/22 Wed   7:30 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) Coeur d’Alene, ID
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/1 Wed   7:30 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/9-3/12 Thu-Sun   Multiple opponents - NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/18-3/19 Sat-Sun   Multiple opponents - NWAC Championships: semi-final and final Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable