Skip to main content

Date Day Opponent Location
10/23 Sat   Noon Lewis & Clark - Lewiston, ID
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
10/26 Tue   6 p.m. Whitworth University - Whitworth
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/6 Sat   6 p.m. GU Club - Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/12 Fri   5:30 p.m. CCS Alumni - Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/13 Sat   2 p.m. Other opponent - Carroll College JV Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/19 Fri   4 p.m. Whatcom CC - Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/20 Sat   1 p.m. Green River - Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/21 Sun   11 a.m. Peninsula College - Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/3-12/5 Fri-Sun   5 p.m. Skagit Valley - Everett Classic Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/4 Sat   6 p.m. Everett CC - Everett Classic Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/5 Sun   Noon Clackamas CC - Everett Classic Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/10 Fri   5 p.m. Walla Walla - Spokane, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/28 Tue   8 p.m. Skagit Valley - Skagit Holiday Tourney Skagit, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/29 Wed   6 p.m. South Puget - Skagit Holiday Tourney Skagit, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/30 Thu   2 p.m. Douglas College - Skagit Holiday Tourney Skagit, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/16 Sun   2 p.m. Treasure Valley - (ER) Spokane Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/17 Mon   2 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) Spokane Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/19 Wed   5:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) Yakima, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/22 Sat   2 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/26 Wed   5:30 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/2 Wed   5:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/5 Sat   2 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) Moses Lake, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/9 Wed   5:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/12 Sat   2 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) Wenatchee, Wa
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/16 Wed   5:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) Spokane Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/19 Sat   2 p.m. Treasure Valley - (ER) Ontario, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/21 Mon   2 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/23 Wed   5:30 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) Coeur D'Alene, ID
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/2 Wed   5:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) Blue Mountain Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/5 Sat   2 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) Spokane Falls Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/9 Wed   5:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) Walla Walla Community College
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/17-3/20 Thu-Sun   Multiple opponents - NWAC CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/26-3/27 Sat-Sun   Multiple opponents - NWAC CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable