Skip to main content

To view results, please visit https://nwacsports.org

Date Day Opponent Location
10/22 Sat   6 p.m. Other opponent - UYF Elite/NW Indian College (scrimmage) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
10/24 Mon   6 p.m. Other opponent - Inner Squad (scrimmage) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
10/28 Fri   6 p.m. Whitworth University - scrimmage SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/6 Sun   5 p.m. Other opponent - Gonzaga Club (scrimmage) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/11 Fri   5:30 p.m. CCS Alumni - Scrimmage SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
11/15 Tue   6 p.m. NW Indian College - scrimmage SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/2 Fri   7 p.m. Everett CC - at Everett tournament Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/3 Sat   6 p.m. Skagit Valley - at Everett tournament Everett, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/9 Fri   8 p.m. Everett CC - at CBC tournament Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/10 Sat   2 p.m. Clark College - at CBC tournament Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/15 Thu   4 p.m. Pierce College - at North Region Crossover Port Angeles, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/16 Fri   6 p.m. Peninsula College - at North Region Crossover Port Angeles, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
12/17 Sat   Noon Mt.Hood CC - at North Region Crossover Port Angeles, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/4 Wed   5:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) Pendleton, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/7 Sat   2 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/11 Wed   5:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) Walla Walla, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/15 Sun   2 p.m. Treasure Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/16 Mon   2 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/18 Wed   5:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) Yakima, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/21 Sat   2 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
1/25 Wed   5:30 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/1 Wed   5:30 p.m. Walla Walla - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/4 Sat   2 p.m. Big Bend - (ER) Moses Lake, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/8 Wed   5:30 p.m. Blue Mountain - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/11 Sat   2 p.m. Wenatchee Valley - (ER) Wenatchee, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/15 Wed   5:30 p.m. Yakima Valley - (ER) SCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/18 Sat   2 p.m. Treasure Valley - 2 p.m. (Mountain Time) (ER) Ontario, OR
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
2/22 Wed   5:30 p.m. North Idaho - (ER) Coeur d’Alene, ID
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/1 Wed   5:30 p.m. Columbia Basin - (ER) SFCC
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/9-3/12 Thu-Sun   Multiple opponents - NWAC Championships: 1st and 2nd round Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable
3/18-3/19 Sat-Sun   Opponent TBA - NWAC Championships: semi-final and final Pasco, WA
Live Stats UnavailableLive Feed Unavailable