Skip to main content
SCC
SFCC
District
Student Tools
Bigfoot 101: A Guide to Campus Resources
Bookstore
Calendar
ctcLink
Canvas
Financial Wellness
Forms A-Z
IT Support Center
Report It
Library
NuPark - Parking Permits
Office 365/Email
Bigfoot Jobs
Employee Portal
Faculty & Staff Directory
Maps & Directions
Support CCS
Apply Now!
Toggle navigation
MENU
Become a Student
What to Study
How to Pay for College
For Our Students
For the Community
Athletics
News & Events
About Us
Bigfoot 101: A Guide to Campus Resources
Bookstore
Calendar
ctcLink
Canvas
Financial Wellness
Forms A-Z
IT Support Center
Library
NuPark - Parking Permits
Office 365
Report It
Employee Portal
Faculty & Staff Directory
Maps & Directions
Support CCS
Apply Now!
Toggle navigation
Athletics Menu
Sports
Inside Athletics
Fan Zone
Bigfoot Booster Club
Athletics
>
Sports
>
Soccer - Men's
>
Roster
Roster
Soccer - Men's
Roster
Coaches
Schedule and Results
Hall of Fame
News
Records
View the PDF version of the
Men's Soccer roster
.
#0
Yahir Avila
Position:
goalkeeper
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Moxie, WA
#01
Vitor Gondim
Position:
goalkeeper
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Campinas, Sao Paulo
#02
Brad Gleason
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Oldtown, ID
#03
Ryan Taigen
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Spokane, WA
#04
Jackson Castillo
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
West Valley City, UT
#05
Sebastion Nino Gomez
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Heredia, Costa Rica
#06
Ernesto Hernandez
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Caldwell, ID
#07
Nicolas Tarazona
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Bucaramanga, Columbia
#08
Luis Rudas
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
San Miguelito, Panama
#09
Tyler Moon
Position:
forward
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
St. George, UT
#10
Luis Rodriguez
Position:
forward
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Santiago, Dominican Republic
#11
Tyrell Malcolm
Position:
forward
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
East Wenatchee, WA
#12
Nickolas Caceres
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Caldwell, ID
#13
Reese Carlsen
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Spokane, WA
#14
Edwin Perez
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Yakima, WA
#15
Roberto Garcia
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Toppenish, WA
#16
Espen Sande
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Spokane Valley, WA
#17
Carter Gubler
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
St, George, UT
#19
Ayden Knight
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Honolulu, HI
#23
Jonathan Rodriguez
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Moxee, WA
#24
Teun Suijver
Position:
midfielder
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Utrecht, Netherlands
#29
Brayden Shypitka
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Sophomore
Home Town:
Liberty Lake, WA
#30
Silas Johnson
Position:
defender
Class/Year:
Freshman
Home Town:
Spokane, WA