Skip to main content
Bigfoot Track and Field athlete mid high jump Bigfoot Track and Field athlete mid high jump

Roster

Albertin, Austin - CCS Track & Field, Men


Austin Albertin

Position: Hurdles
Class/Year: SO
High School: Kennewick HS
Home Town: Kennewick, WA
Bennett, Bryce - CCS Track & Field, Men


Bryce Bennett

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: SO
High School: Central Valley
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Bennett, Casey - CCS Track & Field, Men


Casey Bennett

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Wilson HS
Home Town: Tacoma, WA
Cairns, Kolten - CCS Track & Field, Men


Kolten Cairns

Position: Throws
Class/Year: FR
High School: Jenkins
Home Town: Chewelah, WA
Caryle, Andrew - CCS Track & Field, Men


Andrew Caryle

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: FR
High School: Rocky Mt HS
Home Town: Boise, ID
Curry, Jerome - CCS Track & Field, Men


Jerome Curry

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: SO
High School: Rogers
Home Town: Spokane, WA
Daos, Keanu - CCS Track & Field, Men


Keanu Daos

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Southridge HS
Home Town: Kennewick, WA
Davis, Jabriel - CCS Track & Field, Men


Jabriel Davis

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: FR
High School: West Valley HS
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Davis, Kaden - CCS Track & Field, Men


Kaden Davis

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: FR
High School: Lakeland
Home Town: Rathdrum, ID
Davis, TJ - CCS Track & Field, Men


TJ Davis

Position: Hurdles
Class/Year: FR
High School: Sandpoint HS
Home Town: Sandpoint, ID
Dewey, Nick - CCS Track & Field, Men


Nick Dewey

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Lakeside HS
Home Town: Nine Mile Falls, WA
Farr, Josh - CCS Track & Field, Men


Josh Farr

Position: Throws
Class/Year: FR
High School: Mead HS
Home Town: Mead, WA
Granchukoff, Andrew - CCS Track & Field, Men


Andrew Granchukoff

Position: Throws
Class/Year: SO
High School: Walla Walla, HS
Home Town: Walla Walla, WA
Green, Ethan - CCS Track & Field, Men


Ethan Green

Position: Distance
Class/Year: SO
High School: Ephrata HS
Home Town: Ephrata, WA
Harren, Sean - CCS Track & Field, Men


Sean Harren

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Borah HS
Home Town: Boise, ID
Jordan, Jake - CCS Track & Field, Men


Jake Jordan

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: FR
High School: West Valley HS
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Jordan, Jake - CCS Track & Field, Men


Jake Jordan

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: FR
High School: West Valley HS
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
La Marche, Hunter - CCS Track & Field, Men


Hunter La Marche

Class/Year: FR
High School: Mead HS
Home Town: Mead, WA
Levine, Cameron - CCS Track & Field, Men


Cameron Levine

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Wilson HS
Home Town: Tacoma, WA
Marshall, Justin - CCS Track & Field, Men


Justin Marshall

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Southridge HS
Home Town: Kennewick, WA
Mason, Matt - CCS Track & Field, Men


Matt Mason

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: FR
High School: East Valley High School
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Mozer, Zander - CCS Track & Field, Men


Zander Mozer

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: FR
High School: Helena HS
Home Town: Helena, MT
Munyon, Marty - CCS Track & Field, Men


Marty Munyon

Position: Throws
Class/Year: SO
High School: Central Valley
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Neumann, Cade - CCS Track & Field, Men


Cade Neumann

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: SO
High School: Mt. Spokane
Home Town: Spokane, WA
Parker, Anthony - CCS Track & Field, Men


Anthony Parker

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: SO
High School: Dimond (AK)
Home Town: Anchorage, AK
Pena, Tyler - CCS Track & Field, Men


Tyler Pena

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Medical Lake
Home Town: Medical Lake, WA
Ralston, Darion - CCS Track & Field, Men


Darion Ralston

Position: Hurdles
Class/Year: SO
High School: Mt. Spokane
Home Town: Spokane, WA
Reynolds, Hunter - CCS Track & Field, Men


Hunter Reynolds

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: East Valley High School
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Rice, Marcus - CCS Track & Field, Men


Marcus Rice

Position: Distance
Class/Year: SO
High School: Shadle Park
Home Town: Spokane, WA
Simonson, Luke - CCS Track & Field, Men


Luke Simonson

Position: Decathlon
Class/Year: SO
High School: Cashmere
Home Town: Cashmere, WA
Skay, Cody - CCS Track & Field, Men


Cody Skay

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: West Valley HS
Home Town: Spokane Valley, WA
Slack, Ryan - CCS Track & Field, Men


Ryan Slack

Position: Jumps
Class/Year: FR
High School: Zillah HS
Home Town: Zillah, WA
Trancygier, Bradley - CCS Track & Field, Men


Bradley Trancygier

Position: Sprints
Class/Year: FR
High School: Madison HS
Home Town: Erie, MI
Urakawa, Chris - CCS Track & Field, Men


Chris Urakawa

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Selah HS
Home Town: Selah, WA
Willams, Mason - CCS Track & Field, Men


Mason Willams

Position: Distance
Class/Year: FR
High School: Medical Lake HS
Home Town: Medical Lake, WA
Woodward, Noah - CCS Track & Field, Men


Noah Woodward

Position: Throws
Class/Year: SO
High School: Wenatchee HS
Home Town: Wenatchee, WA